ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557100
nr 1355 7100
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Folkdans på Skansen. Signed, numbered 244/360. Subject: 45x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Folkdans på Skansen. Signerad, numrerad 244/360. Motivet: 45x56 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:05:13
900 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin